Viererpokal 2012/22

 

Achtelfinale am 07. November 2021
PaarN Mannschaft Mannschaft
1 Regensburger Turnerschaft SC Bavaria Regensburg
2 SK Kelheim FC Mintraching
3 SC Furth i.W./Waldmünchen TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
4 SK Schwandorf ASV Burglengenfeld
5 TSV Nittenau SG Post/Süd Regensburg
6 SC Eulenspiegel Regensburg SF Roding
7 TV Parsberg SC Bavaria Regensburg – Damen
8 SF Luhe-Wildenau SC Windischeschenbach

 

Hauptrunde am 26.09./03.10.2021
PaarN Mannschaft NWZ Mannschaft NWZ Ergebnis
Brett Teilnehmer NWZ Teilnehmer NWZ Ergebnis
1 SF Haselmühl/Amberg 1628 SC Furth i.W./Waldmünchen 1847 1½ – 2½
1 Askri,Samir 1738 Glaser,Max 1976 0 – 1
2 Zeitler,Jürgen 1623 Rohrmüller,Helmut 1825 1 – 0
3 Vinogradov,Anatoli 1646 Raedlinger,Stefan 1809 ½ – ½
4 Forster,Stephan 1506 Muehlbauer,Peter 1776 0 – 1
2 SV Neustadt/Altenstadt 1611 FC Mintraching 1930 0 – 4
1 Zitek,Svatoslav 1901 Uphoff,Lennart 2180 0 – 1
2 Graf,Alexander 1646 Achhammer,Alois 2090 0 – 1
3 Schinner,Robert 1414 Achhammer,Thomas 1825 0 – 1
4 Fischer,Max 1484 Heipeck,Jan 1625 0 – 1
3 SF Tegernheim 1383 SC Bavaria Regensburg – Damen 1840 ½ – 3½
1 Gleis,Wolfgang 1720 Arnhold,Steffi 2118 ½ – ½
2 Rieger,Thomas 1407 Pavlov,Liliane 1702 0 – 1
3 Kopold,Richard 1171 Oberhofer,Marie 1804 0 – 1
4 Fischer,Agnes 1232 Wetzler,Sophia 1737 0 – 1
4 ASV Burglengenfeld 1769 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1698 3 – 1
1 Kugelmann,Joachim 1906 Pilhöfer,Lukas 1874 0 – 1
2 Koller,Reinhard 2043 Herrmann,Christian 1786 1 – 0
3 Karner,Carl-Philipp 1521 Erhardt,Philipp 1653 1 – 0
4 Forster,Stefan 1605 Maier,Maximilian 1477 1 – 0
5 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1849 TV Riedenburg Schach 1737 4 – 0
1 Kaiser,Dominik 2002 Blodig,Reinhard 2006 1 – 0
2 Kues,Manuel 1992 Weigert,Wilhelm 1862 + / –
3 Bradl,Niklas 1693 Blodig,Samuel 1742 1 – 0
4 Ehrl,Wolfgang 1709 Neger,Thomas 1338 1 – 0
6 SC Cham 1468 TSV Nittenau 1772 ½ – 3½
1 Fischer,Franz 1880 Kammer,Thomas 1954 0 – 1
2 Middendorf,Heinrich 1491 Weber,Stefan 1900 ½ – ½
3 Mühlbauer,Jakob   Kammer,Fabian 1601 0 – 1
4 Sahm,Lucius 1299 Kammer,Philipp 1632 0 – 1
6 TSV 1880 Schwandorf   SK Schwandorf   – / +

Keine Teilnahme am Viererpokal: SC Erbendorf, SK Weiden 07, SC Hirschau, FC Schwarzenfeld, TSV Dietfurt, SC Sinzing, SV Oberviechtach, SC Bad Kötzting, DJK Nord Regensburg, SC Tirschenreuth, TSG Laaber, SpVgg Hainsacker, SV Saal

Freilos: SC Bavaria Regensburg, SG Post/Süd Regensburg, SK Kelheim, SC Windischeschenbach, Regensburger Turnerschaft, TV Parsberg, SF Roding, SC Eulenspiegel Regensburg, SF Luhe-Wildenau