Altersklasse U16 / U18w / U18 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abschlußtabelle nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | PktSum |
1. | Goldbeck,Lars | SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 28.0 | 24.5 |
2. | Oberhofer,Cédric | SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.0 | 22.5 |
3. | Schneider,Jana | SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 21.0 |
4. | Kornitzky,Tino | FC Bayern München | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 21.0 |
5. | Hofmann,Lorenz | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 19.5 |
6. | Alexandrov,Dimitri | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 21.5 | 16.0 |
7. | Lichtmannecker,Daniel | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 17.0 |
8. | Denk,Philip | SC Windischeschenbach | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 17.0 |
9. | Haas,Carl-Gustav | Schachfreunde Tegernheim | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 15.0 |
10. | Zieringer,Sebastian | SK Gräfelfing | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 21.0 | 15.5 |
11. | Jiron,Valerio | vereinslos | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.0 | 15.0 |
12. | Glaser,Max | SC Furth im W./Waldmünchen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 16.5 |
13. | Schilay,Lorenz | SK Neumarkt e.V. | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 14.5 |
14. | Reinl,Anton | SK Gräfelfing | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 10.5 |
15. | Hammerl,Jonas | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 16.0 |
16. | Mark,Philipp | SC Windischeschenbach | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 13.5 |
17. | Maguire,Kristof | SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 9.0 |
18. | Burger,Daiana | SK Neumarkt | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 10.0 |
19. | Knorr,Oscar | TSG Laaber | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 11.0 |
20. | Edelmann,Oliver | SK Gräfelfing | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 11.0 |
21. | Röll,Laura | Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 15.5 | 7.5 |
22. | Strauß,Kenzo | SK Wasserburg | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 7.0 |
23. | Kühn,Marvin | SK Gräfelfing | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 17.0 | 5.5 |
Altersklasse U14w / U14 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abschlußtabelle nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | PktSum |
1. | Pavlov,Liliane | Regensburger Turnerschaft | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 27.5 | 28.0 |
2. | Astner,Sebastian | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 27.0 | 23.0 |
3. | Lohr,Maximilian | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.5 | 22.0 |
4. | Ponomarev,Maximilian | SC Tarrasch München | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 20.0 |
5. | Blodig,Samuel | TV Riedenburg Schach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 19.5 |
6. | Ehrl,Wolfgang | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 19.0 |
7. | Franke,Josef | SK Neumarkt e.V. | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 17.0 |
8. | Sowka,Patrick | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 18.0 |
9. | Röll,Lea | SC Vaterstetten | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 16.0 |
10. | Schuler,Valentin | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 13.0 |
11. | Handl,Johann | SF Tegernheim | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 19.0 | 12.0 |
12. | Schilay,Maria | SK Neumarkt | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 15.5 |
13. | Steinhauer,Artur | SC Bavaria Regensburg | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 16.0 |
14. | Gubler,Katharina | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 14.0 |
15. | Faltermeier,Vincent | SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 14.0 |
16. | Kargl,David | SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 8.0 |
16. | Klejmenov,Alisa | SC Windischeschenbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 8.0 |
18. | Sperber,Johanna | SC Windischeschenbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 11.0 |
19. | Prischepa,Paul | SK Wasserburg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 10.0 |
20. | Franke,Moritz | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 8.0 |
21. | Günzl,Dimitri | SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 9.5 |
22. | Bangsa,Pandu | SK Kelheim 1920 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 20.0 | 7.5 |
23. | Borbely,David | TSG Laaber | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 19.0 | 7.0 |
Altersklasse U12 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abschlußtabelle nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | PktSum |
1. | Lerchl,Clemens | SC Vaterstetten | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 27.5 | 28.0 |
2. | Merdian,Nick | SC Postbauer-Heng | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 27.5 | 24.0 |
3. | Aumüller,Naum | Regensburger Turnerschaft | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 20.0 |
4. | Frech,Luis | SC Erlangen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 19.0 |
5. | Paringer,Jakob | FC Ergolding | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 16.0 |
6. | Reger,Christoph | SK Neumarkt | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 17.0 |
7. | Gubler,Florian | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 18.5 | 14.0 |
8. | Tietz,Daniel | SC Postbauer-Heng | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 12.0 |
9. | Scherl,Rafael | SK Schwandorf | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 18.0 |
10. | Navarro Jahnke,Eric | MTV Ingolstadt | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 17.0 |
11. | Müller,Alina | SC Windischeschenbach | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 15.0 |
12. | Landsgesell,Simon | SC Postbauer-Heng | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 13.5 |
13. | Mishra,Sanyukt | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 13.0 |
14. | Vladimirov,Martin | FC Ergolding | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 13.0 |
15. | Junge,Ryan | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 13.0 |
16. | Möbius,Benedikt | SF Tegernheim | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 13.5 |
17. | Bangsa,Citra | SK Kelheim 1920 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 10.5 |
18. | Sperber,Benedikt | SC Windischeschenbach | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 9.5 |
19. | Eichenseher,Leon | SF Tegernheim | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 5.0 |
20. | Cakmak,Ethan | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 6.0 |
21. | Sotirov,Kristiyan | Post Regensburg | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 20.0 | 5.5 |
22. | Siska,Oliver | Post Regensburg | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 17.0 | 5.5 |
Altersklasse U10 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abschlußtabelle nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | PktSum |
1. | Walbrecht,Quirin | FC Bayern München | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 29.0 | 27.5 |
2. | Navarro Jahnke,Leo | MTV Ingolstadt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 30.0 | 23.5 |
3. | Klein,Maxim | FC Ergolding | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 21.0 |
4. | Deschler,Arne | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 19.5 |
5. | Lipinsky,Pierre | SC Tarrasch München | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 25.5 | 21.0 |
6. | Schilay,Vinzenz | SK Neumarkt | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 19.5 |
7. | Koch,Patrick | SK Gräfelfing | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 19.5 |
8. | Lerchl,Justus | SC Vaterstetten | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 18.5 |
9. | Müller,Milo | SC Windischeschenbach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 19.5 |
10. | Lichtenegger,Katharina | SF Tegernheim | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 17.0 |
11. | Gubler,Lukas | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 18.0 |
12. | Schalkhäuser,Linus | SK Schweinfurt | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 16.0 |
13. | Loos,Violeta | Post Regensburg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 17.0 |
14. | Smirnov,Arkhip | SC Windischeschenbach | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 12.0 |
15. | Stöhr,Leon | SK Kelheim | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 18.5 | 12.0 |
16. | Huber,Benedikt | SK Kelheim 1920 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 16.5 |
17. | Seeberger,Leo | TSV Bindlach | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 16.0 |
18. | Rieß,Lukas | TSV Kirchenlaibach | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 16.0 |
19. | Weinberger,Maxim | SK Kelheim | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 15.0 |
20. | Reimann,Marcus | SK Kelheim | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 10.0 |
21. | Baierl,Lorenz | SC Windischeschenbach | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 8.0 |
22. | Lupusor,Andy-Timotei | FC Ergolding | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 11.0 |
23. | Gnokam-Barat,Jason | Post Regensburg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 12.0 |
24. | Barbie,Danil | Nürnberg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 8.0 |
25. | Schickram,Paul | SK Schwandorf | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 8.0 |
26. | Nonn,Elias | SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 8.0 |
27. | Günzl,Katharina | SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 10.0 |
28. | Röll,Lorenz | SC Vaterstetten | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 10.0 |
29. | Spandl,Philipp | SF Tegernheim | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 8.0 |
30. | Weiß,Johannes | SK Kelheim | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 7.0 |
31. | Golovchenko,Jurij | SW Nürnberg Süd | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 16.0 | 3.0 |
32. | Dechant,Lukas | TSG Laaber | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 16.5 | 0.0 |
Altersklasse U8 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abschlußtabelle nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | PktSum |
1. | Hernando,Leonard | SC Uttenreuth | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 25.5 | 28.0 |
2. | Blodig,Vincent | TV Riedenburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.5 | 24.0 |
3. | Fischer,Lorenz | SF Tegernheim | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 19.0 |
4. | Kamleiter,Noah | TSV Bindlach | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 19.0 |
5. | Koberstein,Simon | SC Postbauer-Heng | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.5 | 21.0 |
6. | Rudolph,Alexander | SC Tarrasch München | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 17.0 |
7. | Blank,Max | SC Postbauer-Heng | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 16.0 |
8. | Bauer,Laura Sophie | SC Postbauer-Heng | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 17.0 |
9. | Uhl,Henry | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 15.0 |
10. | Lipinsky,Ferdinand | SC Tarrasch München | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 14.5 |
11. | Walbrecht,Kilian | FC Bayern München | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 13.5 |
12. | Pavlov,Timofej | SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 11.0 |
13. | Stöhr,Steven | SK Kelheim | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 8.0 |
14. | Trumheller,Thomas | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 11.0 | |
15. | Mersi,Constantin | Post Regensburg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 10.0 |
16. | Fischer,Quirin | Schachfreunde Tegernheim | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 9.0 |
17. | Huber,Laura | FC Ergolding | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.5 | 11.0 |
18. | Lipinsky,Basil | SC Tarrasch München | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 10.0 |
19. | Blodig,Antonia | TV Riedenburg Schach | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 6.0 |